Tabriz El-Goli Pars Hotel


Tabriz El-Goli Pars Hotel

€ 79a night

About Elgoli Tabriz Pars Hotel

Beside the beautiful El Goli Park of Tabriz, a luxurious 17-floor building named Tabriz Pars Hotel is ready to receive the guests of Tabriz with its complete facilities and equipment. The main tower of Tabriz Pars Hotel has a revolving restaurant that displays a beautiful landscape of El Goli Park and Tabriz.

Address: El Goli Str, Tabriz, Iran
Location:Iran >East Azerbaijan Province >Tabriz
Hotel Class:5 star — Tabriz El-Goli Pars Hotel 5*
Number of rooms: 180
Also Known As:
Tabriz El Goli Pars Hotel

Hotel Details

 Swimming pool



 Billiard Club


 Coffee Shop


 Traditional Restaurant


 Satellite TV


 Taxi Services

 Net Cafe


 Shopping center

 Wireless Internet

 Private Parking

 ATM Bank


What a view! On top of a hill, this modern hotel commends a great view of Tabriz, its skyscrapers and the surrounding mountains. The rooms are very comfortable as well as the bathroom. There is no room with bad views. The bathroom is well appointed. There is no coffee machine nor kettle for the tea in the room. food

I was here in July. It was so good, personal were more kindly, room was clean. pool was OK. I like go there again. Restaurant was good I liked breakfast. In July weather in Tehran was so hat but in Tabriz cool and it was good. My room have mountain view and I love it.

Pars Hotel has fantastic four restaurants, all are large in size well decorated and with a nice big terrace attached looking over the park. they all serve one of the best and finest food in town and they are very much recommended for business lunches and weddings.

Swimming pool, Sauna, Jacuzzi, Billiard Club, Tennis Hall, Gym, Massage parlor, Coffee Shop, Net Cafe, Auditorium, Restaurant, Outdoor restaurant, Traditional Restaurant, Shopping center, Green Space, Laundry, Taxi Services, Wireless Internet, Private Parking, Library, Barber, Medical Services, Outdoor Pool, Fast food restaurant, Satellite TV, ATM Bank, Prayer Room.

Aa vestibulum risus mattis vitae. Aliquam vitae varius elit, non facilisis massa. Vestibulum luctus diam mollis gravida bibendum. Aliquam mattis velit dolor, sit amet semper erat auctor vel. Integer auctor in dui ac vehicula. Integer fermentum nunc ut arcu feugiat, nec placerat nunc tincidunt. Pellentesque in massa eu augue placerat cursus sed quis magna.

Other Cities

Caravan Abadan Hotel
€ 59a night

Caravan: Best Abadan HotelThe best hotel in Abadan, it's true that this hotel has seen better days, but it's still one of the best hotels, its clean, polite employees , and to be honest you will have a very nice stay here.

  • Incl. breakfast
  • Private balcony
  • Sea view
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Incl. breakfast
  • Bathroom
Book now
Ahvaz Pars Hotel
€ 129a night

Ahvaz Pars Hotel: Best Ahvaz HotelBeside the white bridge of Ahvaz and Karoon River, there is a four-star hotel named Ahvaz Pars Hotel ready to host the travelers of Ahvaz by providing compete accommodation facilities.

  • Auditorium
  • Green Space
  • Satellite TV
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Taxi Services
  • Gym
Book now
Kerman Pars Hotel
€ 119a night

Kerman Pars Hotel: Best Hotel in KermanFive-star Kerman Pars Hotel was founded in 2002 in an area of 32 thousand meters in an appropriate position close to the historic and touristic area. It has complete recreational facilities.

  • Coffee Shop
  • Outdoor restaurant
  • Private Parking
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Medical Services
  • Satellite TV
Book now