Ahvaz Pars Hotel

Reservation

Ahvaz Pars Hotel

€ 129a night

About Ahvaz pars Hotel

Beside the white bridge of Ahvaz and Karoon River, there is a four-star hotel named Ahvaz Pars Hotel  ready to host the travelers of Ahvaz by providing compete accommodation facilities and offering suitable services. According to the location of this hotel in the city center, it is a very suitable place for your business and recreational trips in Ahvaz.

Access to the city center and trade centers will provide you to visit the important areas of the city easily on foot and walk beside Karoon River.

Address: 24m St., Ahvaz, Iran
Number of rooms: 137
Also Known As:
Pars Hotel Iran/Ahvaz

 

Hotel Details

 Swimming pool

 Sauna

 Jacuzzi

 Billiard Club

 Gym

 Coffee Shop

 Auditorium

 Traditional Restaurant

 Sailing

 Satellite TV

 Library

 Taxi Services

 Net Cafe

 Restaurant

 Shopping center

 Wireless Internet

 Private Parking

 ATM Bank

Overview

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Suspendisse interdum eleifend augue, quis rhoncus purus fermentum. In hendrerit risus arcu, in eleifend metus dapibus varius. Nulla dolor sapien, laoreet vel tincidunt non, egestas non justo. Phasellus et mattis lectus, et gravida urna. food

Donec pretium sem non tincidunt iaculis. Nunc at pharetra eros, a varius leo. Mauris id hendrerit justo. Mauris egestas magna vitae nisi ultricies semper. Nam vitae suscipit magna. Nam et felis nulla. Ut nec magna tortor. Nulla dolor sapien, laoreet vel tincidunt non, egestas non justo.

Phasellus sodales justo felis, a vestibulum risus mattis vitae. Aliquam vitae varius elit, non facilisis massa. Vestibulum luctus diam mollis gravida bibendum. Aliquam mattis velit dolor, sit amet semper erat auctor vel. Integer auctor in dui ac vehicula. Integer fermentum nunc ut arcu feugiat, nec placerat nunc tincidunt. Pellentesque in massa eu augue placerat cursus sed quis magna.

Aa vestibulum risus mattis vitae. Aliquam vitae varius elit, non facilisis massa. Vestibulum luctus diam mollis gravida bibendum. Aliquam mattis velit dolor, sit amet semper erat auctor vel. Integer auctor in dui ac vehicula. Integer fermentum nunc ut arcu feugiat, nec placerat nunc tincidunt. Pellentesque in massa eu augue placerat cursus sed quis magna.

Other Cities

elgoli
Tabriz El-Goli Pars Hotel
€ 79a night

El-Goli: Best Tabriz HotelA luxurious 17-floor building named Tabriz Pars Hotel is ready to receive the guests of Tabriz. It has a revolving restaurant that displays a beautiful landscape of El Goli Park.

  • Swimming pool
  • Billiard Club
  • Outdoor restaurant
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Laundry
  • Satellite TV
Book now
kerman
Kerman Pars Hotel
€ 119a night

Kerman Pars Hotel: Best Hotel in KermanFive-star Kerman Pars Hotel was founded in 2002 in an area of 32 thousand meters in an appropriate position close to the historic and touristic area. It has complete recreational facilities.

  • Coffee Shop
  • Outdoor restaurant
  • Private Parking
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Medical Services
  • Satellite TV
Book now
mashhad
Mashhad Pars Hotel
€ 69a night

Mashhad Pars Hotel: Best Mashhad HotelMashhad’s oldest hotel, the Pars occupies a 1935 brick building. The basement sofrakhane sonati is a lovely vaulted teahouse (open 24 hours) with a tandoori oven providing fresh bread.

  • Sauna
  • Private balcony
  • Car Parking
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Fitness Center
  • Travel Agency
Book now